• <track id="xhqbs"><div id="xhqbs"></div></track>

      <tbody id="xhqbs"><div id="xhqbs"><td id="xhqbs"></td></div></tbody>

        機構設置

        bat365官網登錄入口機構組織
        學院院長戴道明3179623龍湖東校區廣學樓317
        學院黨委書記劉朝新3169013龍湖東校區廣學樓315
        學院黨委副書記樊元華3169017龍湖東校區廣學樓309
        學院副院長(教學)魏瑞斌3173207龍湖東校區廣學樓313
        學院副院長(學科建設、研究生教學)鄭兵云3173762龍湖東校區廣學樓311
        學院副院長(教學)周健3173207龍湖東校區廣學樓313
        學院黨委辦公室黨委秘書:李麗3169017龍湖東校區廣學樓309
        學院行政辦公室行政秘書:王潔3173762龍湖東校區廣學樓311
        學院教學科研辦公室教學科研秘書:青璞3169027龍湖東校區廣學樓307
        教學管理人員:馮巧巧
        教學科研秘書:艾科妮
        學院團委辦公室團委負責人:丁瑩3173530龍湖東校區廣學樓305
        團委副書記:吳淦
        學院專職輔導員辦公室楊菲、王玲玲、江夢蝶3175361龍湖東校區廣學樓207
        學院專職輔導員辦公室劉靜、李婷、秦慶3175508龍湖東校區廣學樓209
        學院專職輔導員辦公室諸偉、汪慧、李丹3169037龍湖東校區廣學樓213
        學院專職輔導員辦公室卓顏3175368龍湖東校區廣學樓215
        信息管理與信息系統系主任:張子振  副主任:司鳳山龍湖東校區廣學樓107
        工程管理系副主任:錢應苗(主持工作)副主任:張恒、王志遠龍湖東校區廣學樓103
        計算機科學技術系主任:周萬懷副主任:李峰、張煒龍湖東校區廣學樓211
        電子信息系主任:吳昊副主任:王加群、周祥博龍湖東校區廣學樓105
        計算機基礎教研部主任:王平水  副主任:張雪東龍湖東校區廣學樓505
        管理科學與工程一級學科碩士點負責人:戴道明班主任:楊菲龍湖東校區廣學樓207
        工程管理專業碩士點(MEM)負責人:鄭兵云班主任:溫茵茵龍湖東校區廣學樓205
        實驗實訓中心主任:李旭輝副主任:殷紅彩、王浩龍湖東校區廣學樓401
        工程管理專碩教育中心(MEM教育中心)主任:戴道明 副主任:溫茵茵龍湖東校區廣學樓205
        工程管理與決策研究中心鄭兵云溫茵茵、王志遠、李欽、沈琛、王瑞琦龍湖東校區廣學樓413
        混雜系統分析控制與決策研究所梁吉泰戴道明、孫辛勤、張徽燕、董留群龍湖東校區廣學樓507
        機器學習及智慧金融研究所周健武岳、殷紅彩、穆寬林、馮浩、周祥博龍湖東校區廣學樓415
        經濟社會評價與綠色發展研究中心李旭輝段愛華、門秀萍、滿講義、畢殿杰、于帥珍龍湖東校區廣學樓419
        綠色建筑與智慧建造管理研究所錢應苗袁瑞佳、杜振鑫、劉秋燕、張少博、許小衛龍湖東校區廣學樓509
        知識圖譜與信息檢索研究中心魏瑞斌陳紅琳、柯健、王益成、陳為東、朱慧珂龍湖東校區廣學樓417
        智能感知與計算研究所李峰桑小雙、劉偉、章蓀、張煒、江大游龍湖東校區廣學樓511
        智能化棉花檢測技術研究所周萬懷李浩、張雪東、梁厚軍、李慶旭龍湖東校區廣學樓515
        智能算法與應用研究所吳昊王加群、曹雪能、周鮮鮮、趙幫磊、張漢星龍湖東校區廣學樓513
        自然語言處理與社會計算研究中心徐勇王恒娜、黃淑芹、吳延輝、孫玉濤、魏蘇林龍湖東校區廣學樓517
        復雜信息工程教學中心殷仕淑張勁、許曉麗、謝道平、成瀟瀟、李旭、黃文杰龍湖東校區廣學樓611
        工程技術與經濟教學中心丁華軍張恒、唐根麗、顧玉萍、芮世春、劉惠惠龍湖東校區廣學樓609
        管理信息系統教學中心張子振胡笑梅、王有剛、李川、張瑋龍湖東校區廣學樓605
        計量經濟學教學中心鄭麗琳汪衛霞、陳曉玲、張小雪、李俠、王晶龍湖東校區廣學樓607
        計算機基礎教學中心王平水包懷忠、胡凌云、王淮生、趙艷紅、余永紅龍湖東校區廣學樓601
        商務智能與大數據教學中心周森鑫王澤成、賀冉冉、李東勤、楊威龍湖東校區廣學樓603
        程序設計學科競賽指導中心陳濤常郝、張林、何宗林、孫麗艷、張海龍湖東校區廣學樓409
        數據賦能學科競賽指導中心李會司鳳山、石磊、李敬明、張胡龍湖東校區廣學樓403
        信息技術學科競賽指導中心蔣宗華羅恒洋、喬加新、陳曉玲、石小艷龍湖東校區廣學樓405
        智能控制學科競賽指導中心段凱宇付明、陳勁松、王松濤、楊家桂、武凌龍湖東校區廣學樓411


        返回 原圖
        /